lsm99

Bundesliga Women

ผลการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
Round 8
26/11 - 18:45 St. Polten W 2 : 0 Altach/Vorderland W
Round 9
11/11 - 20:30 Bergheim W 0 : 2 Sturm Graz W
11/11 - 20:00 Dornbirn W 1 : 1 Wacker Innsbruck W
11/11 - 20:00 First Vienna W 3 : 2 Kleinmunchen W
11/11 - 01:00 Neulengbach W 1 : 2 St. Polten W
Round 8
05/11 - 18:45 Austria Vienna W 4 : 1 Dornbirn W
04/11 - 23:30 Sturm Graz W 1 : 2 First Vienna W
04/11 - 17:00 Kleinmunchen W 0 : 2 Neulengbach W
Round 7
22/10 - 16:00 First Vienna W 6 : 0 Wacker Innsbruck W
21/10 - 21:00 Neulengbach W 0 : 1 Sturm Graz W
21/10 - 19:00 Bergheim W 1 : 6 Austria Vienna W
21/10 - 17:00 Dornbirn W 1 : 3 Altach/Vorderland W

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
Round 10
16/03 - 18:30 Bergheim W VS Kleinmunchen W
16/03 - 19:00 Dornbirn W VS Sturm Graz W
17/03 - 17:00 First Vienna W VS Neulengbach W
17/03 - 19:30 St. Polten W VS Austria Vienna W
17/03 - 20:00 Altach/Vorderland W VS Wacker Innsbruck W
Round 11
23/03 - 20:00 First Vienna W VS St. Polten W
23/03 - 20:30 Kleinmunchen W VS Dornbirn W
24/03 - 17:00 Wacker Innsbruck W VS Austria Vienna W
24/03 - 18:00 Sturm Graz W VS Altach/Vorderland W
Round 12
14/04 - 15:30 Dornbirn W VS Neulengbach W
14/04 - 15:30 St. Polten W VS Wacker Innsbruck W
14/04 - 16:00 Altach/Vorderland W VS Kleinmunchen W
14/04 - 17:45 Austria Vienna W VS Sturm Graz W

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League Women (Qualification: ) St. Polten W 9 9 0 0 31 5 26 27
2. Promotion - Champions League Women (Qualification: ) Altach/Vorderland W 9 7 1 1 26 6 20 22
3. First Vienna W 9 7 0 2 25 13 12 21
4. Sturm Graz W 9 6 0 3 19 11 8 18
5. Austria Vienna W 9 4 1 4 25 14 11 13
6. Neulengbach W 9 4 0 5 13 9 4 12
7. Kleinmunchen W 9 2 1 6 16 19 -3 7
8. Bergheim W 9 2 0 7 10 34 -24 6
9. Dornbirn W 9 1 2 6 8 22 -14 5

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Volkmer V. Austria Vienna W 9 0
2. Krumbock L. Sturm Graz W 8 0
3. Crnoja V. Bergheim W 7 0
4. Jedvaj K. Kleinmunchen W 6 0
4. Madl V. St. Polten W 6 0
4. Schumacher R. St. Polten W 6 0
4. Wasser C. First Vienna W 6 0
8. Brunnthaler M. St. Polten W 5 0
8. Sisic A. Kleinmunchen W 5 0
10. Ellgass M. V. Altach/Vorderland W 4 0
10. Natter L. Altach/Vorderland W 4 0
10. Nemeth L. First Vienna W 4 0
13. Aistleitner I. First Vienna W 3 0