lsm99

2. Liga

ผลการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
Round 29
20/05 - 21:00 Admira 0 : 3 First Vienna
20/05 - 21:00 Amstetten 1 : 1 Horn
20/05 - 21:00 Dornbirn 2 : 1 Leoben
20/05 - 21:00 Floridsdorfer AC 0 : 0 Grazer AK
20/05 - 21:00 Kapfenberg 1 : 3 Liefering
20/05 - 21:00 Lafnitz 0 : 4 Ried
20/05 - 21:00 St. Polten 2 : 2 Bregenz
20/05 - 21:00 สตวร์ม กราซ (Am) 2 : 0 Stripfing
Round 28
17/05 - 23:10 Dornbirn 3 : 1 St. Polten
17/05 - 23:10 First Vienna 4 : 2 Kapfenberg
17/05 - 23:10 Horn 2 : 3 Floridsdorfer AC
17/05 - 23:10 Lafnitz 1 : 3 Admira
17/05 - 23:10 Leoben 2 : 0 Bregenz
17/05 - 23:10 Ried 1 : 0 สตวร์ม กราซ (Am)
17/05 - 23:10 Stripfing 2 : 5 Grazer AK
Round 27
12/05 - 15:30 สตวร์ม กราซ (Am) 1 : 4 Lafnitz

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
Round 30
25/05 - 22:30 Bregenz VS Admira
25/05 - 22:30 First Vienna VS Amstetten
25/05 - 22:30 Grazer AK VS Kapfenberg
25/05 - 22:30 Horn VS St. Polten
25/05 - 22:30 Leoben VS สตวร์ม กราซ (Am)
25/05 - 22:30 Liefering VS Lafnitz
25/05 - 22:30 Ried VS Dornbirn
25/05 - 22:30 Stripfing VS Floridsdorfer AC

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Bundesliga Grazer AK 29 20 6 3 53 25 28 66
2. Ried 29 17 5 7 66 22 44 56
3. Floridsdorfer AC 29 13 9 7 43 31 12 48
4. First Vienna 29 14 6 9 48 38 10 48
5. Leoben 29 14 6 9 45 30 15 48
6. Admira 29 13 8 8 42 30 12 47
7. Liefering 29 12 8 9 47 37 10 44
8. Horn 29 13 2 14 39 45 -6 41
9. St. Polten 29 11 4 14 43 51 -8 37
10. Lafnitz 29 11 4 14 45 53 -8 37
11. Kapfenberg 29 9 8 12 40 50 -10 35
12. Stripfing 29 10 4 15 38 56 -18 34
13. Bregenz 29 10 6 13 37 45 -8 33
14. Relegation Dornbirn 29 10 3 16 32 50 -18 33
15. Relegation Sturm Graz (Am) 29 5 8 16 38 65 -27 23

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Tadic D. St. Polten 16 0
2. Maderner D. Grazer AK 15 4
3. Alar D. Leoben 15 0
4. Grosse M. Ried 13 7
5. Leipold A. Lafnitz 13 1
6. Bruckler L. Bregenz 11 3
7. Eza W. Ried 11 0
8. Pecirep D. Stripfing 10 4
9. Boateng K. First Vienna 10 2
9. Hausjell M. Horn 10 2
11. Monschein C. First Vienna 10 0