lsm99

NPL Victoria

ผลการแข่งขัน

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
Round 14
19/05 - 13:00 Heidelberg Utd 1 : 1 Altona Magic
18/05 - 16:00 Hume City 0 : 0 Dandenong Thunder
18/05 - 14:00 St Albans 3 : 5 Port Melbourne Sharks
18/05 - 12:00 Manningham United Blues 1 : 4 Oakleigh Cannons
17/05 - 17:30 Moreland City 2 : 1 Green Gully
17/05 - 16:45 Dandenong City 0 : 1 Avondale FC
17/05 - 16:30 Melbourne Knights 0 : 1 South Melbourne
Round 13
11/05 - 16:00 Hume City 0 : 2 Oakleigh Cannons
11/05 - 12:00 Avondale FC 5 : 1 Port Melbourne Sharks
11/05 - 12:00 Manningham United Blues 4 : 5 Altona Magic
11/05 - 12:00 Moreland City 4 : 0 Dandenong Thunder
10/05 - 16:45 Dandenong City 1 : 3 Heidelberg Utd
10/05 - 16:30 Melbourne Knights 3 : 3 Green Gully

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
Round 15
25/05 - 10:00 Green Gully VS Hume City
25/05 - 12:00 Avondale FC VS St Albans
25/05 - 14:00 Port Melbourne Sharks VS Melbourne Knights
25/05 - 15:15 Altona Magic VS Dandenong City
25/05 - 16:00 Dandenong Thunder VS Manningham United Blues
26/05 - 12:00 Oakleigh Cannons VS Heidelberg Utd
26/05 - 13:00 South Melbourne VS Moreland City
Round 16
01/06 - 12:00 Manningham United Blues VS Green Gully
01/06 - 12:15 Moreland City VS Port Melbourne Sharks
01/06 - 14:00 Dandenong City VS St Albans
01/06 - 15:15 Altona Magic VS Oakleigh Cannons
01/06 - 16:00 Hume City VS South Melbourne
02/06 - 13:00 Heidelberg Utd VS Dandenong Thunder
Round 16
01/06 - 12:00 Manningham United Blues VS Green Gully
01/06 - 12:15 Moreland City VS Port Melbourne Sharks
01/06 - 14:00 Dandenong City VS St Albans
01/06 - 15:15 Altona Magic VS Oakleigh Cannons
01/06 - 16:00 Hume City VS South Melbourne
02/06 - 13:00 Heidelberg Utd VS Dandenong Thunder
07/06 - 16:30 South Melbourne VS Manningham United Blues

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Semi-finals) South Melbourne 14 11 2 1 31 11 20 35
2. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Avondale FC 14 10 2 2 35 15 20 32
3. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Oakleigh Cannons 14 9 4 1 30 11 19 31
4. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Heidelberg Utd 14 8 6 0 31 10 21 30
5. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Hume City 14 8 3 3 26 14 12 27
6. Promotion - NPL Victoria (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Port Melbourne Sharks 14 7 3 4 28 25 3 24
7. Altona Magic 14 5 2 7 22 30 -8 17
8. Dandenong City 14 4 4 6 21 27 -6 16
9. Melbourne Knights 14 4 3 7 20 22 -2 15
10. Green Gully 14 4 3 7 20 26 -6 15
11. Dandenong Thunder 14 3 3 8 13 31 -18 12
12. Manningham United Blues 14 3 0 11 22 41 -19 9
13. Relegation - Victoria Premier League St Albans 14 2 1 11 15 37 -22 7

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Sawyer H. South Melbourne 12 0
2. Salmon A. Oakleigh Cannons 10 0
3. Juach B. Altona Magic 9 0
4. Abdallah A. Hume City 8 0
4. Bonada N. South Melbourne 8 0
4. Isgrove L. Hume City 8 0
4. Sheppard K. Heidelberg Utd 8 0
4. Zinni S. Avondale FC 8 0
9. Bramwell C. Melbourne Knights 7 0
9. Guest J. Oakleigh Cannons 7 0
9. Peters E. Port Melbourne Sharks 7 0
9. Pin J. Heidelberg Utd 7 0
13. Kur K. Avondale FC 6 0