lsm99

NPL NSW

ผลการแข่งขัน

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
Round 10
13/04 - 16:00 Marconi Stallions 2 : 1 Manly Utd
13/04 - 16:00 St George Saints 2 : 2 Wollongong Wolves
13/04 - 14:30 NWS Spirit 3 : 1 Hills Brumbies
12/04 - 16:30 ซิดนีย์ เอฟซี U23 0 : 0 Sutherland Sharks
Round 9
07/04 - 12:00 Blacktown City 8 : 0 ซิดนีย์ เอฟซี U23
07/04 - 12:00 เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ U23 0 : 2 Sydney Olympic
07/04 - 12:00 Sydney Utd 1 : 2 Rockdale Ilinden
07/04 - 12:00 Wollongong Wolves 1 : 2 APIA Leichhardt
06/04 - 15:15 St. George City 2 : 1 Marconi Stallions
06/04 - 13:30 NWS Spirit 1 : 3 St George Saints
06/04 - 12:30 Sutherland Sharks 2 : 1 Hills Brumbies
Round 8
31/03 - 11:00 Rockdale Ilinden 3 : 1 NWS Spirit

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
Round 10
14/04 - 11:30 APIA Leichhardt VS Sydney Utd
14/04 - 12:00 Blacktown City VS เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ U23
14/04 - 12:00 เวสเทิร์น ซิดนีย์ U23 VS St. George City
14/04 - 13:00 Rockdale Ilinden VS Sydney Olympic
Round 11
20/04 - 16:00 St George Saints VS Hills Brumbies
20/04 - 16:15 St. George City VS เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ U23
21/04 - 12:00 Sydney Olympic VS NWS Spirit
21/04 - 12:00 Sydney Utd VS Marconi Stallions
21/04 - 12:00 Wollongong Wolves VS ซิดนีย์ เอฟซี U23
21/04 - 12:00 เวสเทิร์น ซิดนีย์ U23 VS Blacktown City
21/04 - 13:30 APIA Leichhardt VS Rockdale Ilinden
Round 12
26/04 - 16:30 ซิดนีย์ เอฟซี U23 VS Sydney Utd

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. WS Wanderers U23 9 8 0 1 32 12 20 24
2. Marconi Stallions 10 7 1 2 19 11 8 22
3. Rockdale Ilinden 9 6 2 1 22 11 11 20
4. APIA Leichhardt 9 6 1 2 25 12 13 19
5. Blacktown City 9 5 3 1 25 11 14 18
6. Wollongong Wolves 10 4 2 4 19 14 5 14
7. St. George City 8 4 2 2 9 8 1 14
8. Sydney Utd 9 4 2 3 14 16 -2 14
9. Sydney Olympic 9 4 0 5 16 11 5 12
10. St George Saints 10 2 4 4 14 21 -7 10
11. NWS Spirit 10 2 3 5 11 17 -6 9
12. Hills Brumbies 10 3 0 7 14 26 -12 9
13. Sydney FC U23 9 2 2 5 11 23 -12 8
14. Sutherland Sharks 10 2 2 6 7 21 -14 8
15. NPL NSW (Relegation) Manly Utd 10 1 3 6 9 21 -12 6

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Blair N. เวสเทิร์น ซิดนีย์ U23 9 0
1. Urosevski A. Rockdale Ilinden 9 0
3. O'Brien J. Blacktown City 8 0
3. Ofuka T. Wollongong Wolves 8 0
5. Smyth L. เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ U23 7 0
6. Segreto J. APIA Leichhardt 6 0
7. Gibson B. APIA Leichhardt 5 0
7. Major T. Blacktown City 5 0
7. O'Donovan R. Sydney Olympic 5 0
7. Sapsford Z. เวสเทิร์น ซิดนีย์ U23 5 0
11. Antelmi P. Sydney Utd 4 0