lsm99

NPL Northern NSW

ผลการแข่งขัน

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
Round 10
18/06 - 17:00 Newcastle Olympic 1 : 2 Adamstown Rosebud
Round 15
16/06 - 11:30 Weston Workers 1 : 2 Lambton J.
15/06 - 16:15 Lake Macquarie 0 : 2 Valentine
15/06 - 11:30 Maitland 1 : 2 Newcastle Olympic
Round 6
12/06 - 16:30 Cooks Hill United 1 : 2 New Lambton
Round 8
04/06 - 15:30 Broadmeadow 2 : 0 Maitland
Round 8
29/05 - 17:00 Edgeworth E. 7 : 0 Adamstown Rosebud
Round 10
28/05 - 17:00 New Lambton 1 : 1 Lambton J.
Round 10
28/05 - 17:00 New Lambton 1 : 1 Lambton J.
26/05 - 11:30 Charlestown Azzurri 4 : 0 Adamstown Rosebud

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
Round 11
19/06 - 15:00 Edgeworth E. VS Maitland
Round 16
22/06 - 13:00 Lake Macquarie VS New Lambton
22/06 - 14:00 Valentine VS Cooks Hill United
23/06 - 11:30 Broadmeadow VS Weston Workers
23/06 - 11:30 Charlestown Azzurri VS Edgeworth E.
23/06 - 11:30 Newcastle Olympic VS Lambton J.
Round 17
29/06 - 11:30 Edgeworth E. VS Valentine
29/06 - 11:30 Lambton J. VS Maitland
29/06 - 13:30 New Lambton VS Cooks Hill United
30/06 - 11:30 Newcastle Olympic VS Broadmeadow
30/06 - 11:30 Weston Workers VS Charlestown Azzurri

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Lambton J. 14 13 1 0 42 11 31 40
2. Promotion - NPL Northern NSW (Play Offs: ) Broadmeadow 14 12 0 2 49 22 27 36
3. Promotion - NPL Northern NSW (Play Offs: ) Charlestown Azzurri 14 9 1 4 29 16 13 28
4. Promotion - NPL Northern NSW (Play Offs: ) Edgeworth E. 12 7 2 3 24 9 15 23
5. Promotion - NPL Northern NSW (Play Offs: ) Valentine 14 7 1 6 25 19 6 22
6. Newcastle Olympic 13 6 2 5 15 19 -4 20
7. Weston Workers 14 5 1 8 23 19 4 16
8. Cooks Hill United 15 4 3 8 27 32 -5 15
9. Maitland 13 4 3 6 18 24 -6 15
10. New Lambton 13 2 2 9 12 25 -13 8
11. NPL Northern NSW (Relegation) Adamstown Rosebud 13 2 2 9 13 45 -32 8

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Bradbery K. Lambton J. 14 0
2. Wells B. Broadmeadow 11 0
3. Ferguson R. Charlestown Azzurri 10 0
3. Nancarrow C. Cooks Hill United 10 0
5. Stewardson J. Broadmeadow 9 0
6. Hatfield C. Weston Workers 8 0
7. Clark S. Edgeworth E. 7 0
7. Fajkovic D. Adamstown Rosebud 7 0
7. Lundy R. Maitland 7 0
10. Crowley B. Maitland 6 0
10. Goodman F. Edgeworth E. 6 0
10. Martinelli N. Valentine 6 0
10. Niyonkuru A. Weston Workers 6 0
14. Baker J. Broadmeadow 5 0