lsm99

First League

ผลการแข่งขัน

ARMENIA: First League
Round 22
11/04 - 19:00 Andranik 0 : 2 FC Gandzasar
11/04 - 19:00 Lernayin Artsakh 3 : 0 Mika Jerevan
11/04 - 19:00 Nikarm 0 : 6 BKMA 2
10/04 - 19:00 Shirak Gyumri 2 9 : 0 Onor
09/04 - 19:00 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 : 1 Noah 2
09/04 - 18:00 Syunik 1 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan 2
08/04 - 19:00 Alashkert 2 0 : 0 Urartu 2
Round 21
05/04 - 18:00 FC Gandzasar 1 : 0 Shirak Gyumri 2
04/04 - 19:00 BKMA 2 3 : 1 Lernayin Artsakh
03/04 - 19:00 Noah 2 2 : 2 Alashkert 2
02/04 - 21:00 Urartu 2 2 : 2 Syunik
02/04 - 19:00 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 : 1 Andranik
02/04 - 18:00 Ararat Yerevan 2 3 : 1 Ararat-Armenia 2

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ARMENIA: First League
Round 23
14/04 - 19:00 Pyunik Yerevan 2 VS Alashkert 2
14/04 - 21:00 Urartu 2 VS Ararat-Armenia 2
15/04 - 19:00 Noah 2 VS Ararat Yerevan 2
15/04 - 19:00 Onor VS Andranik
16/04 - 19:00 BKMA 2 VS Shirak Gyumri 2
16/04 - 19:00 Mika Jerevan VS Nikarm
17/04 - 19:00 FC Gandzasar VS Syunik
Round 25
18/04 - 18:00 FC Gandzasar VS Ararat-Armenia 2
18/04 - 18:00 Lernayin Artsakh VS Shirak Gyumri 2
18/04 - 18:00 Mika Jerevan VS Andranik
18/04 - 18:00 Onor VS Alashkert 2
18/04 - 18:00 Pyunik Yerevan 2 VS Ararat Yerevan 2
18/04 - 18:00 Urartu 2 VS Noah 2
Round 24
20/04 - 19:00 Ararat Yerevan 2 VS Urartu 2
20/04 - 19:00 Shirak Gyumri 2 VS Mika Jerevan

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Premier League FC Gandzasar 21 18 1 2 52 10 42 55
2. Promotion - Premier League (Relegation: ) Syunik 20 15 3 2 46 13 33 48
3. BKMA 2 20 15 2 3 61 20 41 47
4. Lernayin Artsakh 21 12 4 5 44 21 23 40
5. Ararat Yerevan 2 20 9 2 9 46 29 17 29
6. Urartu 2 21 6 10 5 35 29 6 28
7. Andranik 21 8 4 9 25 37 -12 28
8. Noah 2 20 7 5 8 33 29 4 26
9. Shirak Gyumri 2 21 8 1 12 35 41 -6 25
10. Ararat-Armenia 2 20 6 6 8 30 30 0 24
11. Pyunik Yerevan 2 21 7 2 12 39 44 -5 23
12. Alashkert 2 20 6 4 10 28 37 -9 22
13. Mika Jerevan 20 4 3 13 18 46 -28 15
14. Onor 20 4 3 13 17 55 -38 15

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Nasr S. FC Gandzasar 28 0
2. Minasyan H. Syunik 14 0
3. Afyan V. Pyunik Yerevan 2 11 0
3. Jindoyan A. Alashkert 2 11 0
3. Petrosyan L. BKMA 2 11 0
6. Vardanyan E. BKMA 2 10 0
7. Kocharyan A. FC Gandzasar 9 0
7. Sargsyan N. Noah 2 9 0
9. Avetisyan P. Syunik 8 0
9. Onuoha O. M. Alashkert 2 8 0
11. Bashoyan L. BKMA 2 7 0