lsm99

Reserve League

ผลการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
Round 8
12/04 - 07:30 Central Cordoba 2 2 : 2 Boca Juniors 2
12/04 - 01:00 Defensa y Justicia 2 1 : 1 Tigre 2
12/04 - 01:00 Gimnasia L.P. 2 0 : 0 Banfield 2
12/04 - 01:00 Godoy Cruz 2 3 : 1 Independiente 2
12/04 - 01:00 San Lorenzo 2 0 : 1 Argentinos Jrs 2
11/04 - 05:00 River Plate 2 4 : 1 Atl. Tucuman 2
11/04 - 01:00 Barracas Central 2 1 : 0 Ind. Rivadavia 2
11/04 - 01:00 Lanus 2 2 : 2 Estudiantes L.P. 2
11/04 - 01:00 Platense 2 0 : 4 Huracan 2
11/04 - 01:00 Union de Santa Fe 2 0 : 1 Sarmiento Junin 2
11/04 - 01:00 Velez Sarsfield 2 2 : 0 Deportivo Riestra 2
10/04 - 05:00 Talleres Cordoba 2 1 : 1 Newells Old Boys 2
10/04 - 01:00 Racing Club 2 1 : 2 Instituto 2
10/04 - 01:00 Rosario Central 2 0 : 1 Belgrano 2

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
Round 9
17/04 - 01:00 Deportivo Riestra 2 VS Racing Club 2
17/04 - 01:00 Rosario Central 2 VS Barracas Central 2
17/04 - 01:00 Sarmiento Junin 2 VS Newells Old Boys 2
17/04 - 05:00 Atl. Tucuman 2 VS Ind. Rivadavia 2
18/04 - 01:00 Banfield 2 VS Velez Sarsfield 2
18/04 - 01:00 Belgrano 2 VS Gimnasia L.P. 2
18/04 - 01:00 Huracan 2 VS Godoy Cruz 2
18/04 - 01:00 Tigre 2 VS Lanus 2
18/04 - 05:00 Boca Juniors 2 VS Platense 2
19/04 - 01:00 Argentinos Jrs 2 VS River Plate 2
19/04 - 01:00 Estudiantes L.P. 2 VS Talleres Cordoba 2
19/04 - 01:00 Instituto 2 VS San Lorenzo 2
19/04 - 03:00 Union de Santa Fe 2 VS Central Cordoba 2
19/04 - 05:00 Independiente 2 VS Defensa y Justicia 2
Round 10
24/04 - 01:00 Godoy Cruz 2 VS Boca Juniors 2
24/04 - 01:00 Velez Sarsfield 2 VS Belgrano 2

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Belgrano 2 8 6 2 0 21 3 18 20
2. Velez Sarsfield 2 8 5 2 1 20 7 13 17
3. River Plate 2 8 5 2 1 20 8 12 17
4. Banfield 2 8 4 3 1 9 6 3 15
5. Racing Club 2 8 4 2 2 12 10 2 14
6. Rosario Central 2 7 3 2 2 10 5 5 11
7. Argentinos Jrs 2 8 2 4 2 8 9 -1 10
8. Deportivo Riestra 2 8 3 1 4 8 13 -5 10
9. San Lorenzo 2 8 2 3 3 7 8 -1 9
10. Instituto 2 7 2 2 3 7 10 -3 8
11. Gimnasia L.P. 2 8 2 2 4 7 11 -4 8
12. Ind. Rivadavia 2 8 2 0 6 5 15 -10 6
13. Barracas Central 2 8 1 3 4 4 15 -11 6
Group B
1. Atl. Tucuman 2 8 1 2 5 5 16 -11 5
2. Promotion - Reserve League (First stage - Play Offs: ) Estudiantes L.P. 2 8 5 2 1 14 9 5 17
3. Promotion - Reserve League (First stage - Play Offs: ) Lanus 2 8 5 1 2 19 14 5 16
4. Promotion - Reserve League (First stage - Play Offs: ) Newells Old Boys 2 8 4 1 3 12 10 2 13
5. Promotion - Reserve League (First stage - Play Offs: ) Huracan 2 7 3 3 1 10 4 6 12
6. Talleres Cordoba 2 8 3 3 2 10 7 3 12
7. Godoy Cruz 2 8 4 0 4 12 12 0 12
8. Defensa y Justicia 2 8 3 2 3 9 6 3 11
9. Independiente 2 8 3 2 3 11 9 2 11
10. Boca Juniors 2 7 2 4 1 9 10 -1 10
11. Tigre 2 8 2 3 3 5 10 -5 9
12. Central Cordoba 2 8 1 5 2 5 8 -3 8
13. Union de Santa Fe 2 8 2 1 5 9 10 -1 7
14. Sarmiento Junin 2 8 1 2 5 6 13 -7 5

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Gonzalez A. River Plate 2 5 0
1. Sarco A. Velez Sarsfield 2 5 0
3. Carrizo M. Velez Sarsfield 2 4 0
4. Aguirre E. River Plate 2 3 0
4. Arango Rolfi J. P. Estudiantes L.P. 2 3 0
4. Ayala E. Belgrano 2 3 0
4. Barreiro S. Estudiantes L.P. 2 3 0
4. Bosch B. Velez Sarsfield 2 3 0
4. Briones E. Godoy Cruz 2 3 0
4. Bustos L. Belgrano 2 3 0
4. Cardillo M. Lanus 2 3 0
4. Gigena T. Newells Old Boys 2 3 0
4. Ginzo J. M. Lanus 2 3 0
4. Heredia G. Belgrano 2 3 0
4. Ponce T. Rosario Central 2 3 0
4. Quatrocchi J. Estudiantes L.P. 2 3 0
4. Rodriguez L. Instituto 2 3 0
4. Studer S. Talleres Cordoba 2 3 0
4. Vega D. Huracan 2 3 0
4. Villalba S. Barracas Central 2 3 0
4. Zelarayan G. Belgrano 2 3 0
22. Aguiar M. Defensa y Justicia 2 2 0