Primera Nacional
ผลการแข่งขัน
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional | |||
Round 8 | |||
26/03 - 07:45 | Colon Santa Fe | 1 : 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro |
26/03 - 07:00 | Atl. Rafaela | 0 : 0 | Brown Adrogue |
26/03 - 07:00 | Chaco For Ever | 3 : 0 | Def. de Belgrano |
26/03 - 07:00 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 0 : 0 | CA Mitre |
26/03 - 06:50 | Atletico Atlanta | 0 : 0 | Nueva Chicago |
26/03 - 06:30 | Club A. Guemes | 0 : 1 | Racing Cordoba |
26/03 - 05:00 | Ferro | 2 : 2 | All Boys |
26/03 - 02:00 | Almirante Brown | 0 : 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza |
26/03 - 01:00 | Chacarita Juniors | 1 : 0 | San Martin T. |
24/03 - 07:00 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1 : 1 | Patronato |
24/03 - 03:40 | Quilmes | 1 : 0 | Guillermo Brown |
24/03 - 03:00 | Deportivo Maipu | 1 : 0 | Tristan Suarez |
24/03 - 02:00 | Deportivo Madryn | 0 : 1 | Temperley |
24/03 - 02:00 | San Telmo | 4 : 1 | Almagro |
24/03 - 01:35 | Aldosivi | 0 : 0 | Alvarado |
24/03 - 01:30 | CA Estudiantes | 1 : 0 | Arsenal Sarandi |
24/03 - 01:30 | Defensores Unidos | 2 : 0 | Deportivo Moron |
24/03 - 01:30 | San Miguel | 1 : 1 | Agropecuario |
22/03 - 01:30 | Talleres (R.E) | 0 : 0 | San Martin S.J. |
Round 7 | |||
19/03 - 07:45 | Agropecuario | 1 : 2 | Ferro |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional | |||
Round 9 | |||
30/03 - 01:00 | Guillermo Brown | VS | Talleres (R.E) |
30/03 - 05:05 | Agropecuario | VS | Quilmes |
30/03 - 23:05 | Arsenal Sarandi | VS | Chacarita Juniors |
31/03 - 01:00 | Gimnasia Mendoza | VS | Colon Santa Fe |
31/03 - 02:00 | Almagro | VS | Atl. Rafaela |
31/03 - 02:00 | Temperley | VS | Defensores Unidos |
31/03 - 02:00 | Tristan Suarez | VS | Ferro |
01/04 - 01:30 | Nueva Chicago | VS | Almirante Brown |
01/04 - 02:00 | Alvarado | VS | Club A. Guemes |
01/04 - 02:00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | VS | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto |
01/04 - 02:30 | Racing Cordoba | VS | Gimnasia Jujuy |
01/04 - 03:00 | Patronato | VS | Deportivo Maipu |
01/04 - 03:45 | All Boys | VS | San Miguel |
01/04 - 05:00 | Brown Adrogue | VS | Deportivo Madryn |
01/04 - 05:00 | San Martin S.J. | VS | CA Estudiantes |
01/04 - 06:00 | Deportivo Moron | VS | Atletico Atlanta |
02/04 - 01:30 | Def. de Belgrano | VS | San Telmo |
02/04 - 02:00 | CA Mitre | VS | Aldosivi |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | ||||||||||
1. | Quilmes | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 15 | |
2. | San Martin S.J. | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 14 | |
3. | San Martin T. | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13 | |
4. | All Boys | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 13 | |
5. | Agropecuario | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
6. | Arsenal Sarandi | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 12 | |
7. | Alvarado | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 12 | |
8. | CA Estudiantes | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12 | |
9. | Chacarita Juniors | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
10. | Racing Cordoba | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
11. | Gimnasia Jujuy | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
12. | San Miguel | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
13. | Tristan Suarez | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 9 | |
14. | Guillermo Brown | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
15. | Talleres (R.E) | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
16. | Patronato | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
17. | Club A. Guemes | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
18. | Ferro | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 8 | |
Group B | ||||||||||
1. Relegation - Primera B (Apertura: ) | Deportivo Maipu | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 4 | |
2. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Super final: ) | Colon Santa Fe | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 18 | |
3. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs: ) | Def. de Belgrano | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 17 | |
4. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs: ) | San Telmo | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 15 | |
5. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs: ) | Nueva Chicago | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14 | |
6. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs: ) | Aldosivi | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | |
7. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs: ) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | |
8. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs: ) | CA Mitre | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11 | |
9. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs: ) | Temperley | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 10 | |
10. | Defensores Unidos | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
11. | Atletico Atlanta | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 10 | |
12. | Deportivo Moron | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 10 | |
13. | Chaco For Ever | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
14. | Atl. Rafaela | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
15. | Gimnasia Mendoza | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 9 | |
16. | Almagro | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 7 | |
17. | Almirante Brown | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
18. | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
19. Primera Nacional (Relegation - Play Offs: ) | Brown Adrogue | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 4 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lavezzi A. | Tristan Suarez | 5 | 0 |
1. | Nasta B. | Racing Cordoba | 5 | 0 |
3. | Barreto J. | San Telmo | 4 | 0 |
3. | Castro F. | Nueva Chicago | 4 | 0 |
3. | Colazo A. | Aldosivi | 4 | 0 |
3. | Funez N. | Atl. Rafaela | 4 | 0 |
3. | Gonzalez T. | Quilmes | 4 | 0 |
3. | Salto C. | Def. de Belgrano | 4 | 0 |
9. | Aguirre E. | Def. de Belgrano | 3 | 0 |
9. | Belinetz O. | Alvarado | 3 | 0 |
9. | Belleggia L. | Club A. Guemes | 3 | 0 |
9. | Casa M. | San Martin S.J. | 3 | 0 |
9. | Dellarossa J. | Chaco For Ever | 3 | 0 |
9. | Fernandez M. | Guillermo Brown | 3 | 0 |
9. | Gonzalez F. | San Martin S.J. | 3 | 0 |
9. | Jourdan F. | Colon Santa Fe | 3 | 0 |
9. | Lago I. | Colon Santa Fe | 3 | 0 |
9. | Mendoza J. | Almagro | 3 | 0 |
9. | Rodriguez A. | Colon Santa Fe | 3 | 0 |
9. | Viguet M. | Deportivo Maipu | 3 | 0 |
21. | Albertengo M. | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 | 0 |