lsm99

Primera Nacional

ผลการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
Round 19
13/06 - 01:10 Gimnasia Jujuy 0 : 1 Chacarita Juniors
11/06 - 07:10 Atl. Rafaela 0 : 1 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
10/06 - 02:00 Chaco For Ever 1 : 1 CA Mitre
10/06 - 02:00 Ferro 0 : 1 Talleres (R.E)
10/06 - 02:00 Patronato 0 : 0 Guillermo Brown
10/06 - 01:10 Deportivo Madryn 0 : 0 Colon Santa Fe
10/06 - 01:00 Alvarado 2 : 1 Arsenal Sarandi
10/06 - 01:00 Club A. Guemes 0 : 0 San Martin T.
10/06 - 01:00 Defensores Unidos 0 : 1 Almirante Brown
10/06 - 01:00 Deportivo Maipu 1 : 0 CA Estudiantes
10/06 - 01:00 Racing Cordoba 0 : 0 San Martin S.J.
09/06 - 07:30 Brown Adrogue 0 : 0 Nueva Chicago
09/06 - 05:30 Temperley 3 : 0 Deportivo Moron
09/06 - 01:20 All Boys 1 : 0 Atletico Atlanta
09/06 - 01:10 San Miguel 1 : 0 Quilmes
09/06 - 01:00 Almagro 2 : 2 Gimnasia Mendoza
09/06 - 01:00 Def. de Belgrano 1 : 0 Gimnasia y Tiro
09/06 - 01:00 Tristan Suarez 2 : 1 Agropecuario

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
Round 20
23/06 - 01:00 Almagro VS Nueva Chicago
23/06 - 01:00 Brown Adrogue VS Deportivo Moron
23/06 - 01:00 Def. de Belgrano VS Gimnasia Mendoza
23/06 - 01:00 Deportivo Madryn VS Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
23/06 - 01:00 San Miguel VS Talleres (R.E)
23/06 - 01:00 Tristan Suarez VS All Boys
23/06 - 01:15 Temperley VS Quilmes
24/06 - 01:00 Alvarado VS San Martin S.J.
24/06 - 01:00 Deportivo Maipu VS Chacarita Juniors
24/06 - 01:00 Racing Cordoba VS Guillermo Brown
24/06 - 01:00 San Telmo VS CA Mitre
24/06 - 01:10 Defensores Unidos VS Colon Santa Fe
24/06 - 02:00 Chaco For Ever VS Gimnasia y Tiro
24/06 - 02:00 Club A. Guemes VS Arsenal Sarandi
24/06 - 02:00 Gimnasia Jujuy VS San Martin T.
24/06 - 02:00 Patronato VS Agropecuario
24/06 - 03:10 Ferro VS CA Estudiantes
24/06 - 06:00 Atl. Rafaela VS Aldosivi
25/06 - 04:10 Atletico Atlanta VS Almirante Brown

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. San Martin S.J. 19 10 7 2 19 10 9 37
2. San Martin T. 19 10 6 3 18 5 13 36
3. CA Estudiantes 19 8 7 4 15 9 6 31
4. San Miguel 19 8 7 4 16 13 3 31
5. Quilmes 19 8 7 4 21 15 6 28
6. All Boys 19 6 9 4 13 13 0 27
7. Deportivo Maipu 19 8 3 8 19 24 -5 27
8. Ferro 19 7 5 7 28 24 4 26
9. Chacarita Juniors 19 7 5 7 21 20 1 26
10. Alvarado 19 7 5 7 16 20 -4 26
11. Agropecuario 19 6 6 7 23 19 4 24
12. Gimnasia Jujuy 19 7 3 9 17 17 0 24
13. Racing Cordoba 19 5 8 6 14 15 -1 23
14. Arsenal Sarandi 19 5 6 8 12 18 -6 21
15. Tristan Suarez 19 5 5 9 20 24 -4 20
16. Guillermo Brown 19 4 7 8 14 20 -6 19
17. Club A. Guemes 19 3 10 6 10 16 -6 19
18. Talleres (R.E) 19 4 7 8 13 21 -8 19
Group B
1. Relegation - Primera B (Apertura: ) Patronato 19 3 9 7 11 19 -8 18
2. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Super final: ) Colon Santa Fe 19 11 5 3 27 12 15 38
3. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs: ) San Telmo 18 10 6 2 24 10 14 36
4. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs: ) Def. de Belgrano 19 10 3 6 25 16 9 33
5. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs: ) Aldosivi 18 8 8 2 20 11 9 32
6. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs: ) Nueva Chicago 19 9 4 6 17 10 7 31
7. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs: ) Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 19 8 6 5 18 14 4 30
8. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs: ) Deportivo Madryn 19 7 6 6 15 12 3 27
9. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs: ) Gimnasia Mendoza 19 7 6 6 25 24 1 27
10. Temperley 19 6 8 5 21 17 4 26
11. Gimnasia y Tiro 19 5 11 3 13 10 3 26
12. Atletico Atlanta 19 7 5 7 16 20 -4 26
13. CA Mitre 19 5 8 6 10 11 -1 23
14. Deportivo Moron 19 6 4 9 17 23 -6 22
15. Chaco For Ever 19 5 6 8 18 16 2 21
16. Defensores Unidos 19 4 8 7 15 20 -5 20
17. Almagro 19 3 8 8 11 25 -14 17
18. Almirante Brown 19 3 7 9 10 18 -8 16
19. Primera Nacional (Relegation - Play Offs: ) Atl. Rafaela 19 3 4 12 12 22 -10 13

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Colazo A. Aldosivi 9 0
2. Lavezzi A. Tristan Suarez 8 0
2. Nasta B. Racing Cordoba 8 0
4. Castro F. Nueva Chicago 7 0
4. Levato M. Ferro 7 0
6. Aguirre E. Def. de Belgrano 6 0
6. Arias J. San Martin T. 6 0
6. Belinetz O. Alvarado 6 0
6. Bisanz F. Atletico Atlanta 6 0
6. Gonzalez T. Quilmes 6 0
6. Lago I. Colon Santa Fe 6 0
6. Sosa M. Deportivo Maipu 6 0
13. Barreto J. San Telmo 5 0