lsm99

Primera C

ผลการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
Round 4
27/02 - 03:00 Deportivo Paraguayo 0 : 1 General Lamadrid
27/02 - 03:00 Leandro N. Alem 4 : 2 Central Ballester
27/02 - 03:00 Victoriano A. 2 : 2 Claypole
25/02 - 05:00 Real Pilar 2 : 2 Deportivo Muniz
25/02 - 03:00 Argentino de Rosario 2 : 0 Mercedes
25/02 - 03:00 Atlas 3 : 0 Puerto Nuevo
25/02 - 03:00 Def. de Cambaceres 0 : 0 Central Cordoba
25/02 - 03:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza 0 : 1 Ituzaingo
25/02 - 03:00 Yupanqui 1 : 2 El Porvenir
24/02 - 03:00 Deportivo Espanol 2 : 1 ลูกาโน
Round 3
20/02 - 03:00 General Lamadrid 3 : 0 Real Pilar
20/02 - 03:00 Sportivo Barracas 1 : 3 Berazategui
19/02 - 03:00 Central Cordoba 2 : 3 Atlas
19/02 - 03:00 Club Lujan 0 : 0 Yupanqui
19/02 - 03:00 Deportivo Muniz 3 : 1 Argentino de Rosario
19/02 - 03:00 El Porvenir 1 : 1 Justo Jose de Urquiza
19/02 - 03:00 Juventud Unida S. M. 0 : 3 Victoriano A.
19/02 - 03:00 ลูกาโน 1 : 2 CSR Espanol
19/02 - 03:00 Puerto Nuevo 0 : 0 Deportivo Espanol

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
Round 4
28/02 - 03:00 Berazategui VS Club Lujan
28/02 - 03:00 CSR Espanol VS Juventud Unida S. M.
Round 5
03/03 - 03:00 Central Cordoba VS Argentino de Rosario
03/03 - 03:00 Claypole VS CSR Espanol
03/03 - 03:00 Club Lujan VS Sportivo Barracas
03/03 - 03:00 Deportivo Muniz VS Deportivo Paraguayo
03/03 - 03:00 El Porvenir VS Berazategui
03/03 - 03:00 General Lamadrid VS Justo Jose de Urquiza
03/03 - 03:00 Ituzaingo VS Yupanqui
03/03 - 03:00 Juventud Unida S. M. VS Deportivo Espanol
03/03 - 03:00 ลูกาโน VS Atlas
03/03 - 03:00 Mercedes VS Real Pilar
03/03 - 03:00 Puerto Nuevo VS Def. de Cambaceres
Round 6
10/03 - 03:00 Atlas VS Juventud Unida S. M.
10/03 - 03:00 Berazategui VS Ituzaingo
10/03 - 03:00 CSR Espanol VS Central Ballester
10/03 - 03:00 Def. de Cambaceres VS ลูกาโน
10/03 - 03:00 Deportivo Espanol VS Claypole
10/03 - 03:00 Deportivo Paraguayo VS Mercedes
10/03 - 03:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza VS Deportivo Muniz
10/03 - 03:00 Real Pilar VS Central Cordoba
10/03 - 03:00 Sportivo Barracas VS El Porvenir
10/03 - 03:00 Victoriano A. VS Leandro N. Alem
10/03 - 03:00 Yupanqui VS General Lamadrid

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Primera C (Super final: Final) El Porvenir 4 3 1 0 8 2 6 10
2. Leandro N. Alem 4 3 1 0 8 3 5 10
3. General Lamadrid 4 2 2 0 6 2 4 8
4. Deportivo Muniz 4 2 2 0 9 6 3 8
5. Justo Jose de Urquiza 4 2 1 1 9 3 6 7
6. Atlas 4 2 1 1 8 5 3 7
7. Victoriano A. 4 2 1 1 7 4 3 7
8. Berazategui 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
9. Deportivo Espanol 4 1 3 0 5 4 1 6
10. Central Cordoba 4 1 2 1 5 4 1 5
11. Argentino de Rosario 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
12. Ituzaingo 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 5
13. Mercedes 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1 5
14. Puerto Nuevo 4 1 2 1 3 5 -2 5
15. CSR Espanol 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
16. Club Lujan 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
17. Yupanqui 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2 4
18. Def. de Cambaceres 4 0 3 1 3 4 -1 3
19. Deportivo Paraguayo 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 3
20. Claypole 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2
21. Central Ballester 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2
22. Juventud Unida S. M. 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3 2
23. Real Pilar 4 0 2 2 2 7 -5 2
24. Lugano 4 0 0 4 3 7 -4 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Alonso A. Justo Jose de Urquiza 3 0
1. Coronel F. El Porvenir 3 0
1. Schmidt B. Leandro N. Alem 3 0
1. Villafane G. Deportivo Muniz 3 0
5. Almada P. Mercedes 2 0
5. Anriquez D. Atlas 2 0
5. Apa S. General Lamadrid 2 0
5. Chaparro L. Victoriano A. 2 0
5. Comignaghi M. Justo Jose de Urquiza 2 0
5. Fernandez G. D. Atlas 2 0
5. Galeano B. Def. de Cambaceres 2 0
5. Gimenez W. Yupanqui 2 0
5. Gomez V. Deportivo Espanol 2 0
5. Ledesma J. C. CSR Espanol 2 0
5. Maldonado F. Leandro N. Alem 2 0
5. Ortiz E. Victoriano A. 2 0
5. Picca B. Deportivo Muniz 2 0
5. Principe A. Central Cordoba 2 0
5. Soria R. El Porvenir 2 0
5. Vega J. Argentino de Rosario 2 0
5. Villalba J. Justo Jose de Urquiza 2 0
5. Vivanco G. J. Deportivo Espanol 2 0
5. Zacarias L. Victoriano A. 2 0
5. Zalazar F. Leandro N. Alem 2 0
25. Alfonzo S. Justo Jose de Urquiza 1 0