Primera A Women
ผลการแข่งขัน
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura | |||
Round 3 | |||
27/03 - 01:00 | UAI Urquiza W | 0 : 1 | CA Estudiantes W |
26/03 - 21:00 | Platense W | 1 : 1 | Racing Club W |
Round 3 | |||
24/03 - 01:30 | Gimnasia L.P. W | 1 : 1 | San Lorenzo W |
24/03 - 01:30 | San Luis W | 1 : 1 | Social Atletico Television W |
24/03 - 01:00 | Rosario Central W | 0 : 2 | Belgrano W |
23/03 - 01:00 | Huracan W | 0 : 1 | Newells Old Boys W |
23/03 - 00:00 | Excursionistas W | 0 : 8 | Boca Juniors W |
Round 2 | |||
18/03 - 01:30 | Belgrano W | 2 : 0 | Huracan W |
18/03 - 01:30 | Racing Club W | 6 : 0 | Excursionistas W |
18/03 - 01:30 | Social Atletico Television W | 0 : 0 | Platense W |
17/03 - 21:00 | Banfield W | 2 : 5 | Gimnasia L.P. W |
17/03 - 01:30 | Newells Old Boys W | 2 : 1 | San Luis W |
16/03 - 21:00 | Boca Juniors W | 8 : 0 | UAI Urquiza W |
16/03 - 21:00 | Ferro W | 3 : 1 | Independiente W |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura | |||
Round 4 | |||
29/03 - 06:00 | Belgrano W | VS | Gimnasia L.P. W |
29/03 - 21:00 | San Lorenzo W | VS | Independiente W |
30/03 - 01:00 | Boca Juniors W | VS | Platense W |
30/03 - 21:00 | Social Atletico Television W | VS | Newells Old Boys W |
31/03 - 01:00 | CA Estudiantes W | VS | Excursionistas W |
31/03 - 01:00 | Ferro W | VS | UAI Urquiza W |
31/03 - 01:00 | Rosario Central W | VS | Huracan W |
01/04 - 00:30 | Racing Club W | VS | San Luis W |
Round 5 | |||
15/04 - 03:00 | Gimnasia L.P. W | VS | Rosario Central W |
15/04 - 03:00 | Huracan W | VS | Social Atletico Television W |
15/04 - 03:00 | Independiente W | VS | Belgrano W |
15/04 - 03:00 | Newells Old Boys W | VS | Racing Club W |
15/04 - 03:00 | Platense W | VS | CA Estudiantes W |
15/04 - 03:00 | River Plate W | VS | San Lorenzo W |
15/04 - 03:00 | San Luis W | VS | Boca Juniors W |
15/04 - 03:00 | UAI Urquiza W | VS | Banfield W |
Round 6 | |||
22/04 - 03:00 | Belgrano W | VS | River Plate W |
22/04 - 03:00 | Boca Juniors W | VS | Newells Old Boys W |
22/04 - 03:00 | CA Estudiantes W | VS | San Luis W |
22/04 - 03:00 | Ferro W | VS | Platense W |
22/04 - 03:00 | Gimnasia L.P. W | VS | Huracan W |
22/04 - 03:00 | Racing Club W | VS | Social Atletico Television W |
22/04 - 03:00 | Rosario Central W | VS | Independiente W |
22/04 - 03:00 | San Lorenzo W | VS | UAI Urquiza W |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boca Juniors W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 9 | |
2. | Racing Club W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 7 | |
3. | San Lorenzo W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
4. | Newells Old Boys W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
5. | Belgrano W | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
6. | River Plate W | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7. | Gimnasia L.P. W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 | |
8. | Social Atletico Television W | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
9. | Ferro W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
10. | San Luis W | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11. | Platense W | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
12. | Independiente W | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 3 | |
13. | CA Estudiantes W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 | |
14. | Banfield W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | |
15. | Rosario Central W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | |
16. | Huracan W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | |
17. | UAI Urquiza W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -11 | 0 |