Liga Profesional
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional | |||
Round 1 | |||
13/05 - 03:00 | Argentinos Jrs | VS | Rosario Central |
13/05 - 03:00 | อดเลติโก้ ทูคูแมน | VS | โบค่า จูเนียร์ |
13/05 - 03:00 | Belgrano | VS | Racing Club |
13/05 - 03:00 | Dep. Riestra | VS | San Lorenzo |
13/05 - 03:00 | Gimnasia L.P. | VS | Velez Sarsfield |
13/05 - 03:00 | Godoy Cruz | VS | Barracas Central |
13/05 - 03:00 | Huracan | VS | Defensa y Justicia |
13/05 - 03:00 | Independiente | VS | Talleres Cordoba |
13/05 - 03:00 | Lanus | VS | Ind. Rivadavia |
13/05 - 03:00 | Newells Old Boys | VS | Platense |
13/05 - 03:00 | ริเวอร์เพลท | VS | Central Cordoba |
13/05 - 03:00 | Sarmiento Junin | VS | Instituto |
13/05 - 03:00 | Tigre | VS | Estudiantes L.P. |
13/05 - 03:00 | Union de Santa Fe | VS | Banfield |
Round 2 | |||
20/05 - 03:00 | Barracas Central | VS | Sarmiento Junin |
20/05 - 03:00 | Central Cordoba | VS | โบค่า จูเนียร์ |
20/05 - 03:00 | Defensa y Justicia | VS | Gimnasia L.P. |
20/05 - 03:00 | Estudiantes L.P. | VS | Dep. Riestra |
20/05 - 03:00 | Ind. Rivadavia | VS | Godoy Cruz |
20/05 - 03:00 | Instituto | VS | Union de Santa Fe |
20/05 - 03:00 | Platense | VS | Independiente |
20/05 - 03:00 | Racing Club | VS | Argentinos Jrs |
20/05 - 03:00 | ริเวอร์เพลท | VS | Belgrano |
20/05 - 03:00 | Rosario Central | VS | Tigre |
20/05 - 03:00 | San Lorenzo | VS | Lanus |
20/05 - 03:00 | Talleres Cordoba | VS | อดเลติโก้ ทูคูแมน |
20/05 - 03:00 | Velez Sarsfield | VS | Newells Old Boys |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Newells Old Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Rosario Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Tigre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Argentinos Jrs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Lanus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Banfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | Gimnasia L.P. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | Velez Sarsfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9. | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10. | Independiente | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11. | Racing Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12. | Huracan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13. | Estudiantes L.P. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14. | River Plate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15. | Boca Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16. | Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17. | Union de Santa Fe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18. | Godoy Cruz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19. | Talleres Cordoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20. | Atl. Tucuman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21. | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22. | Ind. Rivadavia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23. | Instituto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24. | Platense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25. | Sarmiento Junin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26. | Barracas Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
27. | Dep. Riestra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |