lsm99

Primera Divisió

ผลการแข่งขัน

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
Round 22
14/04 - 23:30 Atletic America 0 : 5 Esperanca
14/04 - 21:00 Pas de la Casa 0 : 1 Inter Escaldes
14/04 - 18:30 FC Santa Coloma 4 : 0 Carroi
14/04 - 16:00 Atletic Escaldes 1 : 0 Ordino
14/04 - 01:30 UE Santa Coloma 1 : 1 Penya
Round 21
07/04 - 21:00 Esperanca 0 : 6 FC Santa Coloma
07/04 - 18:30 Inter Escaldes 2 : 0 Atletic America
07/04 - 16:00 Ordino 1 : 1 Pas de la Casa
07/04 - 01:30 Carroi 0 : 3 UE Santa Coloma
Round 20
11/03 - 00:30 Atletic Escaldes 2 : 1 Carroi
10/03 - 22:00 Ordino 0 : 1 Inter Escaldes
10/03 - 19:30 UE Santa Coloma 2 : 0 Esperanca
10/03 - 17:00 FC Santa Coloma 4 : 2 Atletic America
Round 19
03/03 - 22:00 Atletic America 0 : 1 UE Santa Coloma
03/03 - 19:30 Carroi 0 : 0 Pas de la Casa
03/03 - 17:00 Esperanca 1 : 3 Atletic Escaldes

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
Round 23
21/04 - 01:30 Carroi VS Atletic America
21/04 - 16:00 Penya VS FC Santa Coloma
21/04 - 18:30 Pas de la Casa VS Atletic Escaldes
21/04 - 21:00 Inter Escaldes VS Esperanca
21/04 - 23:30 Ordino VS UE Santa Coloma
Round 24
28/04 - 16:00 Atletic Escaldes VS Inter Escaldes
28/04 - 18:30 Atletic America VS Penya
28/04 - 21:00 UE Santa Coloma VS Pas de la Casa
28/04 - 23:30 FC Santa Coloma VS Ordino
Round 25
05/05 - 16:00 Ordino VS Atletic America
05/05 - 18:30 Penya VS Esperanca
05/05 - 21:00 Atletic Escaldes VS UE Santa Coloma
05/05 - 23:30 Inter Escaldes VS Carroi

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Preliminary: ) UE Santa Coloma 22 17 4 1 50 9 41 55
2. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification: ) Inter Escaldes 21 16 2 3 51 12 39 50
3. FC Santa Coloma 21 15 1 5 52 20 32 46
4. Atletic Escaldes 21 14 3 4 57 18 39 45
5. Penya 22 10 5 7 33 24 9 35
6. Ordino 21 8 5 8 26 21 5 29
7. Pas de la Casa 21 2 8 11 17 37 -20 14
8. Carroi 21 3 3 15 16 59 -43 12
9. Primera Divisió (Relegation) Atletic America 21 2 2 17 18 66 -48 8

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Ouggouti D. B. Inter Escaldes 15 0
2. Lopez G. Atletic Escaldes 14 0
2. Piloto R. Atletic Escaldes 14 0
4. Novoa C. FC Santa Coloma 13 0
5. Arganaraz P. Inter Escaldes 11 0
5. L'Koucha K. UE Santa Coloma 11 0
7. Tellado V. Ordino 10 0
8. Virgili D. FC Santa Coloma 8 0
9. Blanco L. E. Esperanca 7 0
9. Serrano C. Penya 7 0
9. Salomon O. UE Santa Coloma 7 0
12. Badjana A. Carroi 6 0