lsm99

Ligue 2

ผลการแข่งขัน

ALGERIA: Ligue 2
Round 20
05/04 - 21:30 Annaba 3 : 0 Olympique Magrane
Round 21
05/04 - 21:30 MO Constantine 0 : 2 Olympique Akbou
30/03 - 21:30 Eulma 0 : 0 CA Batna
30/03 - 21:30 Guir Abadla 2 : 3 RC Kouba
30/03 - 21:30 Harrach 2 : 1 Khroub
30/03 - 21:30 JSM Tiaret 2 : 1 El Khemis
30/03 - 21:30 Kolea 1 : 1 Widad Adabi de Boufarik
30/03 - 21:30 Medea 2 : 3 Arba
30/03 - 21:30 Mlila 3 : 0 Khemis El Khechna
30/03 - 21:30 MSP Batna 4 : 0 Ghozlane
30/03 - 21:30 Ouargla 1 : 0 Chelghoum
30/03 - 21:30 Oued Sly 1 : 0 ASM Oran
30/03 - 21:30 Telaghema 4 : 1 Olympique Magrane
30/03 - 21:30 Temouchent 3 : 2 GC Mascara
30/03 - 21:30 WA Mostaganem 1 : 1 SC Mecheria
Round 20
23/03 - 21:30 ASM Oran 2 : 0 GC Mascara
23/03 - 21:30 CA Batna 3 : 2 Bordj Menail
23/03 - 21:30 Chelghoum 1 : 2 MO Constantine
23/03 - 21:30 El Khemis 1 : 1 Hussein Dey
23/03 - 21:30 Ghozlane 2 : 1 Telaghema
23/03 - 21:30 JSM Tiaret 3 : 0 Medea
23/03 - 21:30 Khemis El Khechna 1 : 0 Harrach
23/03 - 21:30 Khroub 3 : 0 MSP Batna
23/03 - 21:30 Mlila 1 : 0 Ouargla
23/03 - 21:30 Mostaganem 2 : 0 Kolea
23/03 - 21:30 Olympique Akbou 4 : 1 Eulma
23/03 - 21:30 RC Kouba 1 : 1 Oued Sly
23/03 - 21:30 SC Mecheria 6 : 1 Guir Abadla
23/03 - 21:30 Widad Adabi de Boufarik 2 : 1 Temouchent

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ALGERIA: Ligue 2
Round 22
14/04 - 21:30 Annaba VS Harrach
14/04 - 21:30 Arba VS Temouchent
14/04 - 21:30 ASM Oran VS Hussein Dey
14/04 - 21:30 CA Batna VS MSP Batna
14/04 - 21:30 Chelghoum VS Telaghema
14/04 - 21:30 El Khemis VS Guir Abadla
14/04 - 21:30 GC Mascara VS Oued Sly
14/04 - 21:30 Ghozlane VS MO Constantine
14/04 - 21:30 Khemis El Khechna VS Eulma
14/04 - 21:30 Khroub VS Mlila
14/04 - 21:30 Olympique Akbou VS Ouargla
14/04 - 21:30 Olympique Magrane VS Bordj Menail
14/04 - 21:30 RC Kouba VS Kolea
14/04 - 21:30 SC Mecheria VS Medea
14/04 - 21:30 Widad Adabi de Boufarik VS WA Mostaganem
16/04 - 21:30 Mostaganem VS JSM Tiaret
Round 23
19/04 - 21:00 Harrach VS Chelghoum
19/04 - 21:00 Khemis El Khechna VS Khroub
19/04 - 21:00 Mlila VS Ghozlane
19/04 - 21:00 MO Constantine VS Olympique Magrane
19/04 - 21:00 MSP Batna VS Olympique Akbou
19/04 - 21:00 Ouargla VS CA Batna
19/04 - 21:00 Telaghema VS Bordj Menail

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Center/East
1. Olympique Akbou 21 17 3 1 44 13 31 54
2. MSP Batna 21 13 5 3 36 15 21 44
3. CA Batna 21 9 10 2 19 9 10 37
4. Bordj Menail 20 8 8 4 23 16 7 32
5. Telaghema 21 9 2 10 28 27 1 29
6. MO Constantine 21 7 8 6 19 22 -3 29
7. Khemis El Khechna 21 7 7 7 19 16 3 28
8. Khroub 21 6 8 7 25 20 5 26
9. Olympique Magrane 21 7 5 9 19 27 -8 26
10. Harrach 21 7 4 10 24 26 -2 25
11. Ouargla 21 6 7 8 12 19 -7 25
12. Mlila 21 6 5 10 18 25 -7 23
13. Chelghoum 21 5 6 10 19 24 -5 21
14. Annaba 20 3 10 7 13 22 -9 19
15. Ghozlane 21 4 6 11 19 33 -14 18
Center/West
1. Relegation Eulma 21 3 6 12 13 36 -23 15
2. Promotion - Ligue 1 Mostaganem 21 15 5 1 36 7 29 50
3. RC Kouba 21 13 6 2 26 11 15 45
4. GC Mascara 21 11 3 7 25 21 4 36
5. Temouchent 21 10 5 6 23 18 5 35
6. WA Mostaganem 21 9 6 6 34 22 12 33
7. Kolea 21 9 4 8 26 22 4 31
8. El Khemis 21 9 2 10 29 28 1 29
9. Oued Sly 21 8 5 8 19 23 -4 29
10. JSM Tiaret 21 7 7 7 22 23 -1 28
11. Widad Adabi de Boufarik 21 7 5 9 22 23 -1 26
12. ASM Oran 21 7 5 9 28 31 -3 24
13. Hussein Dey 21 7 4 10 15 24 -9 24
14. Arba 21 6 5 10 25 35 -10 23
15. Relegation SC Mecheria 21 5 7 9 25 27 -2 22
16. Relegation Medea 21 2 8 11 13 30 -17 12