Segunda RFEF - Group 3
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3 | |||
Round 34 | |||
05/05 - 17:00 | Alzira | 0 : 0 | Manresa |
05/05 - 17:00 | Andratx | 0 : 3 | Sant Andreu |
05/05 - 17:00 | CE Europa | 6 : 0 | Espanyol B |
05/05 - 17:00 | Cerdanyola | 0 : 2 | Formentera |
05/05 - 17:00 | เอร์กูเลส | 2 : 1 | เยย์ด้า |
05/05 - 17:00 | La Nucia | 0 : 3 | Badalona Futur |
05/05 - 17:00 | Penya Indep. | 1 : 2 | Torrent |
05/05 - 17:00 | Terrassa | 1 : 1 | Pena Deportiva |
05/05 - 17:00 | Valencia B | 0 : 0 | Saguntino |
Round 33 | |||
28/04 - 17:00 | Espanyol B | 3 : 1 | Cerdanyola |
28/04 - 17:00 | Formentera | 3 : 0 | Penya Indep. |
28/04 - 17:00 | เยย์ด้า | 0 : 1 | CE Europa |
28/04 - 17:00 | Manresa | 1 : 2 | Terrassa |
28/04 - 17:00 | Pena Deportiva | 4 : 1 | La Nucia |
28/04 - 17:00 | Saguntino | 0 : 2 | Alzira |
28/04 - 17:00 | Sant Andreu | 0 : 0 | Valencia B |
28/04 - 17:00 | Torrent | 1 : 1 | Andratx |
Round 32 | |||
21/04 - 23:00 | Terrassa | 1 : 2 | Saguntino |
21/04 - 22:00 | Cerdanyola | 0 : 0 | เยย์ด้า |
21/04 - 17:00 | CE Europa | 2 : 1 | Badalona Futur |
21/04 - 17:00 | เอร์กูเลส | 5 : 1 | Pena Deportiva |
21/04 - 17:00 | Penya Indep. | 1 : 0 | Espanyol B |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Hercules | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 53 | 30 | 23 | 65 | |
2. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | CE Europa | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 63 | 32 | 31 | 63 | |
3. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Badalona Futur | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 59 | |
4. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Sant Andreu | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 53 | 33 | 20 | 58 | |
5. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Lleida | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 45 | 31 | 14 | 58 | |
6. | Terrassa | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 45 | 40 | 5 | 50 | |
7. | Torrent | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 40 | 37 | 3 | 49 | |
8. | Alzira | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 46 | |
9. | Espanyol B | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 40 | 44 | -4 | 46 | |
10. | Pena Deportiva | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 49 | 58 | -9 | 45 | |
11. | Valencia B | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 44 | |
12. | Andratx | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 44 | |
13. | Formentera | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 40 | 42 | -2 | 44 | |
14. Relegation | Saguntino | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 32 | 42 | -10 | 42 | |
15. Relegation | Cerdanyola | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 35 | 45 | -10 | 37 | |
16. Relegation | Penya Indep. | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 32 | 52 | -20 | 34 | |
17. Relegation | Manresa | 34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 23 | 41 | -18 | 27 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Perera A. | Terrassa | 15 | 0 |
2. | Garros B. | Cerdanyola | 13 | 0 |
2. | Mendes M. | เอร์กูเลส | 13 | 0 |
4. | Hernandez J. | Espanyol B | 12 | 0 |
4. | Tovar J. | Pena Deportiva | 12 | 0 |
6. | Chuli | เยย์ด้า | 11 | 0 |
6. | Gene A. | CE Europa | 11 | 0 |
6. | Servetti Rodriguez P. J. | CE Europa | 11 | 0 |
9. | Castedo J. | Andratx | 10 | 0 |
9. | Gonzalez H. | Valencia B | 10 | 0 |
9. | Sergio Montero | เยย์ด้า | 10 | 0 |
12. | Chavarria M. | Torrent | 9 | 0 |