4. liga - Bratislava
ผลการแข่งขัน
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava | |||
Round 25 | |||
12/05 - 22:00 | D. Luzna | 0 : 0 | Modra |
12/05 - 22:00 | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 1 : 0 | Nova Dedinka |
12/05 - 22:00 | Rusovce | 0 : 2 | MSK Senec |
12/05 - 22:00 | Slovan Most | 0 : 3 | Rovinka |
12/05 - 22:00 | Tomasov | 0 : 4 | Bernolakovo |
11/05 - 22:00 | Rohoznik | 2 : 1 | Domino |
11/05 - 22:00 | Vrakuna Bratislava | 0 : 5 | Pezinok |
11/05 - 19:00 | NSK 1922 Bratislava | 1 : 2 | I. Bratislava |
Round 24 | |||
05/05 - 22:00 | Rovinka | 1 : 3 | Ivanka pri Dunaji |
04/05 - 22:00 | Bernolakovo | 4 : 0 | Slovan Most |
04/05 - 22:00 | I. Bratislava | 8 : 1 | Domino |
04/05 - 22:00 | Modra | 1 : 2 | Rusovce |
04/05 - 22:00 | Pezinok | 3 : 2 | Tomasov |
04/05 - 15:00 | NSK 1922 Bratislava | 2 : 1 | Vrakuna Bratislava |
03/05 - 23:30 | MSK Senec | 0 : 2 | Rohoznik |
Round 23 | |||
01/05 - 22:30 | Domino | 1 : 3 | MSK Senec |
01/05 - 22:30 | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 5 : 1 | Bernolakovo |
01/05 - 22:30 | Rohoznik | 3 : 0 | Modra |
01/05 - 22:30 | Rusovce | 1 : 2 | Nova Dedinka |
01/05 - 22:30 | Slovan Most | 1 : 1 | Pezinok |
01/05 - 22:30 | Tomasov | 1 : 1 | NSK 1922 Bratislava |
01/05 - 22:30 | Vrakuna Bratislava | 0 : 5 | I. Bratislava |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava | |||
Round 26 | |||
17/05 - 22:00 | Modra | VS | Ivanka pri Dunaji |
18/05 - 00:00 | MSK Senec | VS | D. Luzna |
18/05 - 22:00 | Bernolakovo | VS | Vrakuna Bratislava |
18/05 - 22:00 | Domino | VS | Rusovce |
18/05 - 22:00 | I. Bratislava | VS | Rohoznik |
18/05 - 22:00 | Pezinok | VS | NSK 1922 Bratislava |
19/05 - 22:00 | Nova Dedinka | VS | Slovan Most |
19/05 - 22:00 | Rovinka | VS | Tomasov |
Round 27 | |||
25/05 - 22:00 | Pezinok | VS | I. Bratislava |
25/05 - 22:00 | Tomasov | VS | Nova Dedinka |
25/05 - 22:00 | Vrakuna Bratislava | VS | Rovinka |
26/05 - 22:00 | D. Luzna | VS | Domino |
26/05 - 22:00 | Ivanka pri Dunaji | VS | MSK Senec |
26/05 - 22:00 | Rusovce | VS | Rohoznik |
26/05 - 22:00 | Slovan Most | VS | Modra |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | I. Bratislava | 25 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 99 | 12 | 87 | 68 | |
2. | Rohoznik | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 48 | 23 | 25 | 53 | |
3. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 25 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 62 | 29 | 33 | 52 | |
4. | D. Luzna | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 41 | 23 | 18 | 49 | |
5. | Bernolakovo | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 43 | 30 | 13 | 44 | |
6. | Tomasov | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 46 | 35 | 11 | 41 | |
7. | Rovinka | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 49 | 34 | 15 | 41 | |
8. | MSK Senec | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 41 | 36 | 5 | 38 | |
9. | Nova Dedinka | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 41 | 34 | 7 | 35 | |
10. | Rusovce | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 45 | 45 | 0 | 29 | |
11. | Modra | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 25 | |
12. | Pezinok | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 33 | 55 | -22 | 21 | |
13. | NSK 1922 Bratislava | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 19 | 43 | -24 | 20 | |
14. | Domino | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 55 | -34 | 18 | |
15. | Slovan Most | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 62 | -43 | 18 |