Division Intermedia
ผลการแข่งขัน
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia | |||
Round 6 | |||
14/05 - 04:15 | Deportivo Santani | 1 : 1 | Resistencia |
13/05 - 21:00 | Atl. Tembetary | 0 : 2 | Colegiales |
12/05 - 21:00 | 12 de Junio | 2 : 0 | 3 de Febrero |
12/05 - 21:00 | Sp. Carapegua | 1 : 0 | Independiente FBC |
11/05 - 21:00 | Pastoreo | 1 : 3 | Encarnacion FC |
11/05 - 21:00 | Recoleta | 4 : 2 | San Lorenzo |
11/05 - 06:30 | Rubio Nu | 0 : 3 | Fernando de la Mora |
11/05 - 04:15 | Guairena | 1 : 1 | Martin Ledesma |
Round 5 | |||
07/05 - 04:15 | Resistencia | 1 : 2 | Sp. Carapegua |
05/05 - 21:00 | Colegiales | 2 : 3 | 12 de Junio |
05/05 - 21:00 | Independiente FBC | 0 : 1 | Recoleta |
04/05 - 21:00 | Fernando de la Mora | 1 : 1 | Martin Ledesma |
04/05 - 21:00 | Rubio Nu | 2 : 1 | Deportivo Santani |
04/05 - 06:30 | 3 de Febrero | 1 : 1 | Pastoreo |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia | |||
Round 7 | |||
18/05 - 01:30 | Colegiales | VS | Recoleta |
18/05 - 06:30 | Encarnacion FC | VS | 12 de Junio |
18/05 - 21:00 | 3 de Febrero | VS | Atl. Tembetary |
18/05 - 21:00 | Fernando de la Mora | VS | Guairena |
19/05 - 21:00 | Martin Ledesma | VS | Pastoreo |
19/05 - 21:00 | San Lorenzo | VS | Sp. Carapegua |
21/05 - 04:00 | Resistencia | VS | Rubio Nu |
21/05 - 06:30 | Independiente FBC | VS | Deportivo Santani |
Round 8 | |||
22/05 - 01:30 | Recoleta | VS | 3 de Febrero |
23/05 - 01:30 | 12 de Junio | VS | Martin Ledesma |
23/05 - 01:30 | Sp. Carapegua | VS | Colegiales |
24/05 - 01:30 | Pastoreo | VS | Guairena |
24/05 - 06:30 | Deportivo Santani | VS | San Lorenzo |
25/05 - 04:00 | Resistencia | VS | Fernando de la Mora |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Primera Division (Apertura: ) | Recoleta | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 16 | |
2. Promotion - Primera Division (Apertura: ) | Encarnacion FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13 | |
3. | Sp. Carapegua | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13 | |
4. | Fernando de la Mora | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 11 | |
5. | San Lorenzo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
6. | 12 de Junio | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
7. | Atl. Tembetary | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
8. | Resistencia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 7 | |
9. | Pastoreo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 7 | |
10. | Martin Ledesma | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | |
11. | Guairena | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 6 | |
12. | 3 de Febrero | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 6 | |
13. | Rubio Nu | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 5 | |
14. | Deportivo Santani | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 5 | |
15. | Independiente FBC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 4 |