Oberliga Niedersachsen
ผลการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen | |||
Round 22 | |||
16/05 - 00:30 | Eintracht Celle | 4 : 2 | Rotenburger |
16/05 - 00:00 | Arminia Hannover | 1 : 3 | Emden |
Round 33 | |||
12/05 - 20:00 | Bornreihe | 2 : 2 | Heeslinger |
12/05 - 20:00 | Egestorf-Langreder | 1 : 1 | Rotenburger |
12/05 - 20:00 | Hildesheim | 2 : 0 | VfL Oldenburg |
12/05 - 20:00 | Vorsfelde | 3 : 0 | Eilvese |
11/05 - 21:00 | Eintracht Celle | 3 : 2 | BSV Rehden |
11/05 - 20:00 | Delmenhorst | 3 : 0 | Arminia Hannover |
11/05 - 20:00 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 0 : 5 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
11/05 - 19:00 | Meppen II | 1 : 1 | Schoningen |
Round 15 | |||
09/05 - 00:00 | BSV Rehden | 3 : 1 | Eintracht Celle |
Round 21 | |||
09/05 - 00:00 | Rotenburger | 2 : 3 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen | |||
Round 34 | |||
18/05 - 00:00 | Rotenburger | VS | Hildesheim |
18/05 - 00:30 | BSV Rehden | VS | Meppen II |
18/05 - 00:30 | Egestorf-Langreder | VS | Delmenhorst |
18/05 - 19:00 | Schoningen | VS | Arminia Hannover |
18/05 - 21:00 | Bornreihe | VS | Eilvese |
18/05 - 21:00 | Emden | VS | Vorsfelde |
18/05 - 21:00 | Heeslinger | VS | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
18/05 - 21:00 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | VS | Eintracht Celle |
18/05 - 21:00 | VfL Oldenburg | VS | Bersenbruck |
Round 18 | |||
20/05 - 21:00 | Bornreihe | VS | VfL Oldenburg |
20/05 - 21:00 | Eilvese | VS | Eintracht Celle |
20/05 - 21:00 | Emden | VS | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
20/05 - 21:00 | Hildesheim | VS | Delmenhorst |
20/05 - 21:00 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | VS | Arminia Hannover |
20/05 - 21:00 | Rotenburger | VS | Vorsfelde |
25/05 - 00:30 | BSV Rehden | VS | Schoningen |
25/05 - 00:30 | Heeslinger | VS | Meppen II |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Regionalliga North | Emden | 32 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 89 | 28 | 61 | 80 | |
2. Promotion - Regionalliga North (Relegation: ) | Bersenbruck | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 78 | 48 | 30 | 63 | |
3. | Delmenhorst | 32 | 20 | 2 | 10 | 62 | 39 | 23 | 62 | |
4. | Hildesheim | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 60 | 47 | 13 | 56 | |
5. | Egestorf-Langreder | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 54 | 42 | 12 | 54 | |
6. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 57 | 44 | 13 | 53 | |
7. | Vorsfelde | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 52 | 44 | 8 | 53 | |
8. | BSV Rehden | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 51 | 40 | 11 | 51 | |
9. | VfL Oldenburg | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 55 | 54 | 1 | 45 | |
10. | Heeslinger | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 52 | 51 | 1 | 44 | |
11. | Meppen II | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 44 | 51 | -7 | 43 | |
12. | Schoningen | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 51 | 64 | -13 | 38 | |
13. | Eintracht Celle | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 56 | 67 | -11 | 37 | |
14. | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 32 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 43 | 69 | -26 | 29 | |
15. Relegation | Arminia Hannover | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 39 | 61 | -22 | 28 | |
16. Relegation | Rotenburger | 32 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 35 | 65 | -30 | 27 | |
17. Relegation | Bornreihe | 32 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 34 | 70 | -36 | 21 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steffens T. | Emden | 24 | 0 |
2. | Schiller D. | Emden | 19 | 0 |
2. | Steffen T. | Emden | 19 | 0 |
4. | Beck C. | Schoningen | 17 | 0 |
4. | Luhrmann M. | Bersenbruck | 17 | 0 |
6. | Manneh S. | Bersenbruck | 16 | 0 |
7. | Hannes M. | Egestorf-Langreder | 13 | 0 |
7. | Kiszka F. | Hildesheim | 13 | 0 |
7. | Raming-Freesen M. | Meppen II | 13 | 0 |
7. | Reich D. | Arminia Hannover | 13 | 0 |
7. | Reimerink J. | Bersenbruck | 13 | 0 |
7. | Zofelt A. | Eintracht Celle | 13 | 0 |
7. | van Eupen J. | Eintracht Celle | 13 | 0 |
14. | Jobe E. | BSV Rehden | 12 | 0 |