Vysocina KP
ผลการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP | |||
Round 23 | |||
12/05 - 21:30 | Chotebor | 1 : 1 | Ledec nad Sazavou |
12/05 - 21:30 | FS Trebic | 3 : 0 | Pacov |
12/05 - 21:30 | Nova Ves | 2 : 1 | Zirovnice |
12/05 - 21:30 | Okrisky | 1 : 2 | Bystrice n. Pern. |
12/05 - 21:30 | Zdar na Sazavou B | 4 : 0 | Rapotice |
12/05 - 19:00 | Velke Mezirici B | 0 : 0 | Sapeli Polna |
11/05 - 21:30 | Nove Mesto na Morave B | 0 : 1 | Kamenice nad Lipou |
Round 22 | |||
05/05 - 21:30 | Nova Ves | 2 : 2 | Okrisky |
05/05 - 21:00 | Zirovnice | 3 : 1 | Pacov |
05/05 - 15:30 | Sapeli Polna | 0 : 2 | Chotebor |
04/05 - 21:30 | Bystrice n. Pern. | 3 : 1 | Velke Mezirici B |
04/05 - 21:30 | Kamenice nad Lipou | 2 : 0 | Zdar na Sazavou B |
04/05 - 21:30 | Rapotice | 3 : 1 | FS Trebic |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP | |||
Round 24 | |||
17/05 - 23:00 | Bystrice n. Pern. | VS | Nova Ves |
18/05 - 21:30 | Kamenice nad Lipou | VS | Chotebor |
18/05 - 21:30 | Ledec nad Sazavou | VS | Velke Mezirici B |
18/05 - 21:30 | Rapotice | VS | Nove Mesto na Morave B |
19/05 - 15:30 | Sapeli Polna | VS | Okrisky |
19/05 - 20:00 | Pacov | VS | Zdar na Sazavou B |
19/05 - 21:30 | Zirovnice | VS | FS Trebic |
Round 25 | |||
25/05 - 21:30 | Nove Mesto na Morave B | VS | Pacov |
25/05 - 21:30 | Okrisky | VS | Ledec nad Sazavou |
25/05 - 21:30 | Zdar na Sazavou B | VS | FS Trebic |
26/05 - 19:00 | Velke Mezirici B | VS | Kamenice nad Lipou |
26/05 - 21:30 | Chotebor | VS | Rapotice |
26/05 - 21:30 | Nova Ves | VS | Sapeli Polna |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | FS Trebic | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 72 | 24 | 48 | 43 | |
2. | Chotebor | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 42 | 20 | 22 | 42 | |
3. | Okrisky | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 45 | 27 | 18 | 41 | |
4. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 41 | 28 | 13 | 40 | |
5. | Sapeli Polna | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 33 | |
6. | Rapotice | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 30 | |
7. | Pacov | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 28 | |
8. | Nova Ves | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 29 | 34 | -5 | 28 | |
9. | Zirovnice | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 28 | 44 | -16 | 25 | |
10. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 27 | 34 | -7 | 23 | |
11. | Zdar na Sazavou B | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 35 | -10 | 22 | |
12. | Nove Mesto na Morave B | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 27 | 45 | -18 | 21 | |
13. | Ledec nad Sazavou | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 25 | 39 | -14 | 20 |