Vorarlberg
ผลการแข่งขัน
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg | |||
Round 21 | |||
12/05 - 21:00 | Brauerei Egg | 3 : 5 | Admira Dornbirn |
11/05 - 22:00 | FC Hochst | 3 : 0 | Nenzing |
11/05 - 22:00 | Hard | 4 : 4 | Horbranz |
11/05 - 21:00 | Rotenberg | 0 : 4 | A. Lustenau (Am) |
11/05 - 20:30 | Lauterach | 1 : 2 | Alberschwende |
10/05 - 23:00 | Gofis | 1 : 1 | Andelsbuch |
08/05 - 23:00 | Lochau | 1 : 3 | FC Lustenau |
Round 20 | |||
05/05 - 21:00 | Nenzing | 4 : 1 | Brauerei Egg |
04/05 - 22:00 | Alberschwende | 4 : 2 | Gofis |
04/05 - 22:00 | Horbranz | 0 : 4 | Rotenberg |
04/05 - 21:00 | Admira Dornbirn | 1 : 4 | Lauterach |
04/05 - 21:00 | FC Lustenau | 3 : 0 | Hard |
04/05 - 18:00 | A. Lustenau (Am) | 1 : 0 | FC Hochst |
Round 19 | |||
01/05 - 16:00 | Brauerei Egg | 4 : 0 | A. Lustenau (Am) |
01/05 - 16:00 | Gofis | 3 : 1 | Admira Dornbirn |
01/05 - 16:00 | Hard | 1 : 1 | Andelsbuch |
01/05 - 16:00 | Lochau | 1 : 1 | Alberschwende |
01/05 - 16:00 | Rotenberg | 7 : 0 | FC Hochst |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg | |||
Round 22 | |||
17/05 - 23:00 | Admira Dornbirn | VS | FC Hochst |
17/05 - 23:00 | FC Lustenau | VS | Gofis |
17/05 - 23:15 | Nenzing | VS | A. Lustenau (Am) |
18/05 - 20:30 | Andelsbuch | VS | Lauterach |
18/05 - 22:00 | Alberschwende | VS | Brauerei Egg |
18/05 - 22:00 | Hard | VS | Rotenberg |
18/05 - 22:00 | Horbranz | VS | Lochau |
Round 23 | |||
25/05 - 20:30 | Lauterach | VS | FC Lustenau |
25/05 - 20:30 | Rotenberg | VS | Nenzing |
25/05 - 21:30 | Brauerei Egg | VS | Andelsbuch |
25/05 - 22:00 | FC Hochst | VS | Alberschwende |
25/05 - 22:00 | Lochau | VS | Hard |
25/05 - 23:00 | Gofis | VS | Horbranz |
Round 24 | |||
29/05 - 23:30 | Lochau | VS | Rotenberg |
30/05 - 00:00 | Alberschwende | VS | A. Lustenau (Am) |
30/05 - 00:00 | Andelsbuch | VS | FC Hochst |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Rotenberg | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 49 | 22 | 27 | 39 | |
2. | Lauterach | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 26 | 12 | 37 | |
3. | Lochau | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 34 | 28 | 6 | 35 | |
4. | Admira Dornbirn | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 52 | 39 | 13 | 35 | |
5. | Hard | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 46 | 34 | 12 | 34 | |
6. | Nenzing | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 34 | 30 | 4 | 33 | |
7. | FC Lustenau | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 34 | 31 | 3 | 32 | |
8. | Gofis | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 36 | 32 | 4 | 31 | |
9. | Brauerei Egg | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 36 | 41 | -5 | 29 | |
10. | Alberschwende | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 33 | -8 | 26 | |
11. | FC Hochst | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 26 | 44 | -18 | 22 | |
12. | A. Lustenau (Am) | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 28 | 41 | -13 | 20 | |
13. Relegation | Andelsbuch | 21 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 23 | 38 | -15 | 17 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fessler D. | Brauerei Egg | 17 | 0 |
2. | Rupp J. | Rotenberg | 16 | 0 |
3. | Ancevski L. | Hard | 12 | 0 |
3. | Madlener K. | Admira Dornbirn | 12 | 0 |
3. | Steurer M. | Rotenberg | 12 | 0 |
6. | Demircan E. | Nenzing | 11 | 0 |
6. | Grabherr S. | FC Lustenau | 11 | 0 |
6. | Ivancevic N. | Gofis | 11 | 0 |
9. | Frowis P. | Gofis | 10 | 0 |
10. | Alibabic E. | Hard | 9 | 0 |
10. | Bosch N. | Lochau | 9 | 0 |
10. | Dulabic K. | Lauterach | 9 | 0 |
13. | Bentele K. | Rotenberg | 8 | 0 |