Salzburg
ผลการแข่งขัน
AUSTRIA: Salzburg | |||
Round 25 | |||
12/05 - 22:00 | Thalgau | 0 : 0 | Grodig |
11/05 - 22:00 | Burmoos | 2 : 4 | Puch |
11/05 - 22:00 | Kuchl | 3 : 1 | Eugendorf |
11/05 - 22:00 | Seekirchen | 8 : 0 | Adnet |
11/05 - 22:00 | Strasswalchen | 1 : 0 | UFC Siezenheim |
11/05 - 22:00 | USK Anif | 5 : 0 | Union Henndorf |
11/05 - 16:00 | TSU Bramberg | 2 : 0 | SAK 1914 |
11/05 - 16:00 | UFC Hallein | 3 : 0 | Golling |
Round 24 | |||
09/05 - 19:30 | Golling | 0 : 1 | USK Anif |
09/05 - 00:15 | Seekirchen | 4 : 0 | Kuchl |
09/05 - 00:00 | Adnet | 0 : 4 | SAK 1914 |
09/05 - 00:00 | Grodig | 1 : 0 | Burmoos |
09/05 - 00:00 | Puch | 0 : 0 | UFC Hallein |
08/05 - 23:00 | Eugendorf | 1 : 4 | Thalgau |
08/05 - 22:30 | Union Henndorf | 0 : 4 | Strasswalchen |
Round 23 | |||
04/05 - 22:00 | Burmoos | 4 : 0 | Eugendorf |
04/05 - 22:00 | Strasswalchen | 2 : 2 | Golling |
04/05 - 20:00 | USK Anif | 1 : 4 | Puch |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
AUSTRIA: Salzburg | |||
Round 26 | |||
16/05 - 23:00 | Union Henndorf | VS | UFC Hallein |
17/05 - 23:00 | Adnet | VS | TSU Bramberg |
17/05 - 23:00 | Eugendorf | VS | Seekirchen |
17/05 - 23:00 | SAK 1914 | VS | Strasswalchen |
17/05 - 23:00 | UFC Siezenheim | VS | USK Anif |
17/05 - 23:15 | Golling | VS | Burmoos |
18/05 - 00:00 | Puch | VS | Thalgau |
22/05 - 00:00 | Grodig | VS | Kuchl |
Round 27 | |||
25/05 - 00:00 | Seekirchen | VS | Grodig |
25/05 - 00:00 | UFC Hallein | VS | UFC Siezenheim |
25/05 - 20:00 | Kuchl | VS | Puch |
25/05 - 20:00 | Thalgau | VS | Golling |
25/05 - 22:00 | Burmoos | VS | Union Henndorf |
25/05 - 22:00 | USK Anif | VS | SAK 1914 |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Kuchl | 25 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 79 | 15 | 64 | 67 | |
2. | Seekirchen | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 72 | 21 | 51 | 61 | |
3. | UFC Hallein | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 60 | 32 | 28 | 50 | |
4. | Grodig | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 38 | 24 | 14 | 41 | |
5. | Puch | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 47 | 41 | 6 | 36 | |
6. | TSU Bramberg | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 35 | 29 | 6 | 35 | |
7. | Eugendorf | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 34 | |
8. | Burmoos | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 36 | 39 | -3 | 32 | |
9. | UFC Siezenheim | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 29 | 36 | -7 | 32 | |
10. | Strasswalchen | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 33 | 53 | -20 | 31 | |
11. | Thalgau | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 49 | 50 | -1 | 31 | |
12. | SAK 1914 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 28 | 39 | -11 | 28 | |
13. | Union Henndorf | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 32 | 58 | -26 | 27 | |
14. Relegation | USK Anif | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 30 | 46 | -16 | 26 | |
15. Relegation | Golling | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 26 | 39 | -13 | 25 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hodl M. | Kuchl | 26 | 0 |
2. | Holzl S. | Puch | 17 | 0 |
3. | Mayr C. | Eugendorf | 15 | 0 |
4. | Mrkonjic F. | Thalgau | 13 | 0 |
4. | Neumayr F. | Seekirchen | 13 | 0 |
4. | Savic M. | Kuchl | 13 | 0 |
7. | Mitterlechner E. | Golling | 12 | 0 |
8. | Hoffmann Y. | Union Henndorf | 11 | 0 |
9. | Aigner M. | Seekirchen | 10 | 0 |
9. | Kreuzer M. | Thalgau | 10 | 0 |
11. | Erdogan E. | Puch | 9 | 0 |